TSSAA Playoff Possibilities (Week 11)

2017 Football Playoff Possibilities

The chart below outlines possible final seeding scenarios. Final region seeding determines first-round playoff matchups. The most specific matching scenario represents the anticipated region finish. Ties have been broken where possible. In some cases, results from all games must be recorded before a tie can be broken. Note: Unaka is ineligible for the postseason until 2019.

Key: ? – deep tie past first tiebreaker

Division I, Class 1A, Region 1
1 2 3 4
All scenarios Cloudland Jellico Hancock Co. Unaka
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2
1 2 3 4
Midway wins Greenback Coalfield Midway Oliver Springs
Sunbright wins, Oliver Springs wins Greenback Coalfield Oliver Springs Midway
Unaka wins, Oliver Springs wins Greenback Coalfield Oliver Springs Midway
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3
1 2 3 4
All scenarios South Pittsburg Whitwell Copper Basin Lookout Valley
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4
1 2 3 4
Red Boiling Springs wins, Clay Co. wins Clay Co. Gordonsville Jo Byrns Red Boiling Springs
Monterey wins, Clay Co. wins Clay Co. Gordonsville Monterey Jo Byrns
Pickett Co. wins, Red Boiling Springs wins, Gordonsville wins Gordonsville Clay Co. Jo Byrns Red Boiling Springs
Monterey wins, Pickett Co. wins, Gordonsville wins Gordonsville Clay Co. Monterey Jo Byrns
Monterey wins, Gordonsville wins, Jo Byrns wins Gordonsville Jo Byrns Clay Co. Monterey
Red Boiling Springs wins, Gordonsville wins, Jo Byrns wins Gordonsville Jo Byrns Clay Co. Red Boiling Springs
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5
1 2 3 4
Fayetteville wins, Moore Co. wins, Huntland wins Cornersville Moore Co. Fayetteville Franklin Grace
Fayetteville wins Cornersville Moore Co. Fayetteville Mt. Pleasant
Franklin Grace wins Cornersville Moore Co. Franklin Grace Fayetteville
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6
1 2 3 4
Collinwood wins, Hollow Rock-Bruceton wins Huntingdon Collinwood Wayne Co. Hollow Rock-Bruceton
McEwen wins, Collinwood wins Huntingdon Collinwood Wayne Co. McEwen
Wayne Co. wins, Hollow Rock-Bruceton wins Huntingdon Wayne Co. Collinwood Hollow Rock-Bruceton
Wayne Co. wins, McEwen wins Huntingdon Wayne Co. Collinwood McEwen
Division I, Class 1A, Region 7
1 2 3 4
Greenfield wins, Gleason wins Dresden Lake Co. Greenfield West Carroll
Greenfield wins, South Fulton wins Dresden Lake Co. South Fulton Greenfield
West Carroll wins Dresden Lake Co. West Carroll South Fulton
Division I, Class 1A, Region 8
1 2 3 4
Hillcrest wins, Memphis Middle College wins, Freedom Prep wins Hillcrest Freedom Prep Westwood Memphis Middle College
Hillcrest wins, Oakhaven wins, Freedom Prep wins Hillcrest Freedom Prep Westwood Oakhaven
Hillcrest wins, Memphis Middle College wins, KIPP wins Hillcrest Westwood ? ?
Hillcrest wins, Oakhaven wins, KIPP wins Hillcrest Westwood KIPP Freedom Prep
Memphis Middle College wins, KIPP wins, Westwood wins Westwood Hillcrest ? ?
Memphis Middle College wins, Freedom Prep wins, Westwood wins Westwood Hillcrest Freedom Prep Memphis Middle College
Oakhaven wins, Freedom Prep wins, Westwood wins Westwood Hillcrest Freedom Prep Oakhaven
Oakhaven wins, KIPP wins, Westwood wins Westwood Hillcrest KIPP Freedom Prep
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1
1 2 3 4
Happy Valley wins, Cosby wins Sullivan North Happy Valley Cosby Hampton
Hampton wins Sullivan North Happy Valley Hampton South Greene
South Greene wins, Cosby wins Sullivan North South Greene Happy Valley Cosby
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2
1 2 3 4
Cumberland Gap wins Meigs Co. Cumberland Gap Rockwood Oneida
Rockwood wins Meigs Co. Rockwood Oneida Cumberland Gap
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3
1 2 3 4
Bledsoe Co. wins, Marion Co. wins Tyner Marion Co. Polk Co. Bledsoe Co.
Tellico Plains wins, Marion Co. wins Tyner Marion Co. Polk Co. Tellico Plains
Polk Co. wins, Bledsoe Co. wins Tyner Polk Co. Marion Co. Bledsoe Co.
Polk Co. wins, Tellico Plains wins Tyner Polk Co. Marion Co. Tellico Plains
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4
1 2 3 4
Jackson Co. wins, Cascade wins Trousdale Co. Watertown Jackson Co. Westmoreland
All other scenarios Trousdale Co. Watertown Westmoreland Jackson Co.
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5
1 2 3 4
Community wins Columbia Academy Lewis Co. Eagleville Community
Forrest wins Columbia Academy Lewis Co. Eagleville Forrest
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6
1 2 3 4
Hickman Co. wins, Houston Co. wins Waverly Riverside Hickman Co. Scotts Hill
All other scenarios Waverly Riverside Scotts Hill Hickman Co.
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7
1 2 3 4
Adamsville wins, McKenzie wins Adamsville Union City Trinity Christian McKenzie
Adamsville wins, Gibson Co. wins Adamsville Union City Trinity Christian Peabody
Peabody wins, Halls wins Peabody Union City Trinity Christian Adamsville
Peabody wins, Union City wins Union City Peabody Trinity Christian Adamsville
Division I, Class 2A, Region 8
1 2 3 4
MAHS wins, Douglass wins Douglass Fairley Mitchell MAHS
Douglass wins, Manassas wins Douglass Fairley Mitchell Manassas
MAHS wins, Fairley wins Fairley Douglass Mitchell MAHS
Fairley wins, Manassas wins Fairley Douglass Mitchell Manassas
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1
1 2 3 4
North Greene wins, West Greene wins Johnson Co. West Greene Unicoi Co. ?
North Greene wins, Johnson Co. wins, Chuckey-Doak wins Johnson Co. West Greene Unicoi Co. Chuckey-Doak
Claiborne wins Johnson Co. West Greene Unicoi Co. Claiborne
North Greene wins, Unicoi Co. wins, Chuckey-Doak wins Unicoi Co. Johnson Co. West Greene Chuckey-Doak
Claiborne wins, Unicoi Co. wins, Chuckey-Doak wins Unicoi Co. Johnson Co. West Greene Claiborne
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2
1 2 3 4
Gatlinburg-Pittman wins, Alcoa wins, Pigeon Forge wins Alcoa Austin-East Kingston Northview Academy
Alcoa wins Alcoa Austin-East Kingston Northview Academy
Gatlinburg-Pittman wins, Austin-East wins, Pigeon Forge wins Austin-East Alcoa Kingston Northview Academy
Austin-East wins Austin-East Alcoa Kingston Northview Academy
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3
1 2 3 4
Signal Mountain wins, Loudon wins Loudon Red Bank Signal Mountain Sweetwater
Sweetwater wins, Loudon wins Loudon Red Bank Sweetwater Signal Mountain
Signal Mountain wins, Red Bank wins Red Bank Loudon Signal Mountain Sweetwater
Sweetwater wins, Red Bank wins Red Bank Loudon Sweetwater Signal Mountain
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4
1 2 3 4
Cannon Co. wins, Sequatchie Co. wins Sequatchie Co. Smith Co. York Institute Upperman
Upperman wins, Smith Co. wins Smith Co. York Institute Upperman Sequatchie Co.
Upperman wins, Grundy Co. wins York Institute ? ? ?
York Institute wins, Sequatchie Co. wins York Institute Sequatchie Co. Smith Co. Upperman
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5
1 2 3 4
All scenarios Pearl Cohn Giles Co. East Nashville Stratford
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6
1 2 3 4
Camden wins, Cheatham Co. wins, Harpeth wins Cheatham Co. Fairview Harpeth Sycamore
Stewart Co. wins, Cheatham Co. wins, Harpeth wins Cheatham Co. Fairview Harpeth Sycamore
Camden wins, Cheatham Co. wins, Sycamore wins Cheatham Co. Fairview Sycamore Camden
Stewart Co. wins, Cheatham Co. wins, Sycamore wins Cheatham Co. Fairview Sycamore Harpeth
Camden wins, Fairview wins, Harpeth wins Fairview Cheatham Co. Harpeth Sycamore
Stewart Co. wins, Fairview wins, Harpeth wins Fairview Cheatham Co. Harpeth Sycamore
Camden wins, Fairview wins, Sycamore wins Fairview Cheatham Co. Sycamore Camden
Stewart Co. wins, Fairview wins, Sycamore wins Fairview Cheatham Co. Sycamore Harpeth
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7
1 2 3 4
Milan wins Covington Milan South Gibson Bolivar Central
South Gibson wins Covington South Gibson Milan Bolivar Central
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8
1 2 3 4
Trezevant wins, Melrose wins Trezevant Raleigh Egypt Melrose Wooddale
All other scenarios Raleigh Egypt Wooddale Trezevant Melrose
Division I, Class 4A, Region 1
1 2 3 4
Union Co. wins, Sullivan East wins Greeneville Elizabethton Sullivan South Sullivan East
All other scenarios Greeneville Elizabethton Sullivan South Grainger
Division I, Class 4A, Region 2
1 2 3 4
East Hamilton wins, Hixson wins, Anderson Co. wins Anderson Co. Chattanooga Central East Hamilton Sequoyah
East Hamilton wins, East Ridge wins, Anderson Co. wins Anderson Co. Chattanooga Central East Ridge East Hamilton
East Hamilton wins, Hixson wins, Sequoyah wins Anderson Co. Chattanooga Central Sequoyah East Hamilton
All other scenarios Anderson Co. Chattanooga Central Sequoyah East Ridge
Division I, Class 4A, Region 3
1 2 3 4
Cumberland Co. wins, Livingston Academy wins Livingston Academy Macon Co. Stone Memorial Cumberland Co.
DeKalb Co. wins, Livingston Academy wins Livingston Academy Macon Co. Stone Memorial DeKalb Co.
Cumberland Co. wins, Macon Co. wins Macon Co. Livingston Academy Stone Memorial Cumberland Co.
DeKalb Co. wins, Macon Co. wins Macon Co. Livingston Academy Stone Memorial DeKalb Co.
Division I, Class 4A, Region 4
1 2 3 4
Lawrence Co. wins, Nolensville wins Marshall Co. Maplewood Nolensville Spring Hill
All other scenarios Marshall Co. Maplewood Spring Hill Nolensville
Division I, Class 4A, Region 5
1 2 3 4
Creek Wood wins, Greenbrier wins Greenbrier White House Springfield Creek Wood
All other scenarios White House Springfield Greenbrier Creek Wood
Division I, Class 4A, Region 6
1 2 3 4
Chester Co. wins, Jackson North Side wins, Hardin Co. wins Lexington Jackson South Side Hardin Co. Chester Co.
Chester Co. wins, Jackson South Side wins, Hardin Co. wins Jackson South Side Lexington Hardin Co. Chester Co.
Chester Co. wins, Jackson South Side wins, Liberty Magnet wins Jackson South Side Chester Co. Lexington Liberty Magnet
Chester Co. wins, Jackson North Side wins, Liberty Magnet wins Lexington Jackson South Side Chester Co. Hardin Co.
Lexington wins Lexington Jackson South Side Hardin Co. Chester Co.
Division I, Class 4A, Region 7
1 2 3 4
Obion Co. wins, Crockett Co. wins Crockett Co. Obion Co. Haywood Dyersburg
Haywood wins, Crockett Co. wins Haywood Crockett Co. Obion Co. Dyersburg
Haywood wins, Dyersburg wins Haywood Dyersburg Crockett Co. Obion Co.
Obion Co. wins, Dyersburg wins Obion Co. Haywood Dyersburg Crockett Co.
Division I, Class 4A, Region 8
1 2 3 4
Craigmont wins Memphis East Craigmont Fayette Ware Millington
Fayette Ware wins Memphis East Fayette Ware Craigmont Millington
Division I, Class 5A, Region 1
1 2 3 4
Cherokee wins, David Crockett wins Daniel Boone ? ? ?
Cherokee wins, Morristown East wins Daniel Boone Cherokee Tennessee High Morristown East
Daniel Boone wins, David Crockett wins Daniel Boone Tennessee High David Crockett Morristown East
Daniel Boone wins, Morristown East wins Daniel Boone Tennessee High Morristown East David Crockett
Division I, Class 5A, Region 2
1 2 3 4
Seymour wins, Sevier Co. wins, Knoxville Central wins, South Doyle wins Sevier Co. South Doyle Knoxville Halls Knoxville Central
Seymour wins, Sevier Co. wins, Gibbs wins, South Doyle wins Gibbs Sevier Co. South Doyle Knoxville Halls
Seymour wins, Sevier Co. wins, Gibbs wins, Powell wins Gibbs Sevier Co. South Doyle Knoxville Halls
Sevier Co. wins, Gibbs wins, Knoxville Halls wins Knoxville Halls Gibbs Sevier Co. South Doyle
Sevier Co. wins, Knoxville Central wins, Knoxville Halls wins Knoxville Halls Sevier Co. South Doyle Knoxville Central
Knoxville Carter wins, Knoxville Central wins, Knoxville Halls wins Knoxville Halls South Doyle Knoxville Central Gibbs
Knoxville Carter wins, Gibbs wins, Knoxville Halls wins Knoxville Halls South Doyle Gibbs Knoxville Carter
Seymour wins, Sevier Co. wins, Knoxville Central wins, Powell wins Sevier Co. South Doyle Knoxville Halls Knoxville Central
Seymour wins, Knoxville Carter wins, Knoxville Central wins South Doyle Knoxville Halls Knoxville Central Gibbs
Seymour wins, Knoxville Carter wins, Gibbs wins South Doyle Knoxville Halls Gibbs Knoxville Carter
Division I, Class 5A, Region 3
1 2 3 4
Campbell Co. wins, Knoxville Fulton wins Knoxville Fulton Oak Ridge Campbell Co. Knoxville West
Knoxville West wins, Knoxville Fulton wins Knoxville Fulton Oak Ridge Knoxville West Campbell Co.
Campbell Co. wins, Oak Ridge wins Oak Ridge Knoxville Fulton Campbell Co. Knoxville West
Knoxville West wins, Oak Ridge wins Oak Ridge Knoxville Fulton Knoxville West Campbell Co.
Division I, Class 5A, Region 4
1 2 3 4
Lenoir City wins Lenoir City Knoxville Catholic Rhea Co. Walker/Soddy Winner
Lenoir City wins, Rhea Co. wins ? ? ? ?
Knoxville Catholic wins, Soddy-Daisy wins Knoxville Catholic Rhea Co. Lenoir City Soddy-Daisy
Knoxville Catholic wins, Walker Valley wins Knoxville Catholic Rhea Co. Lenoir City Walker Valley
Division I, Class 5A, Region 5
1 2 3 4
Columbia wins Summit Shelbyville Columbia Page
Page wins Summit Shelbyville Page Columbia
Division I, Class 5A, Region 6
1 2 3 4
Hunters Lane wins, Hillwood wins Beech Gallatin Hillwood Hunters Lane
All other scenarios Beech Gallatin Hillsboro Hillwood
Division I, Class 5A, Region 7
1 2 3 4
Dyer Co. wins Henry Co. Clarksville Northeast Clarksville Dyer Co.
Kenwood wins Henry Co. Clarksville Northeast Clarksville Kenwood
Division I, Class 5A, Region 8
1 2 3 4
Southwind wins, Brighton wins Brighton Munford Southwind Ridgeway
Southwind wins, Munford wins Munford Southwind Ridgeway Brighton
Brighton wins, Ridgeway wins Ridgeway Brighton Munford Southwind
Ridgeway wins, Munford wins Ridgeway Munford Brighton Southwind
Division I, Class 6A, Region 1
1 2 3 4
Dobyns Bennett wins, Farragut wins Dobyns Bennett Farragut Science Hill Bearden
Morristown West wins, Hardin Valley wins, Dobyns Bennett wins Dobyns Bennett Farragut Science Hill Hardin Valley
Jefferson Co. wins, Bearden wins Farragut Science Hill Dobyns Bennett Bearden
Jefferson Co. wins, Morristown West wins, Hardin Valley wins Farragut Science Hill Dobyns Bennett Hardin Valley
Jefferson Co. wins, Morristown West wins, Farragut wins Farragut Science Hill Dobyns Bennett Jefferson Co.
Division I, Class 6A, Region 2
1 2 3 4
Heritage wins, Bradley Central wins Bradley Central Maryville Cleveland Heritage
Ooltewah wins, Bradley Central wins Bradley Central Maryville Cleveland Ooltewah
Maryville wins, Heritage wins Maryville Bradley Central Cleveland Heritage
Maryville wins, Ooltewah wins Maryville Bradley Central Cleveland Ooltewah
Division I, Class 6A, Region 3
1 2 3 4
Cookeville wins, Blackman wins Oakland ? ? ?
Siegel wins, Blackman wins Oakland Blackman Riverdale Siegel
Siegel wins, Riverdale wins Oakland Riverdale Blackman Siegel
Cookeville wins, Riverdale wins Oakland Riverdale Cookeville Blackman
Division I, Class 6A, Region 4
1 2 3 4
Rossview wins, Hendersonville wins Hendersonville Mt. Juliet Rossview Lebanon
Rossview wins, Mt. Juliet wins Mt. Juliet Hendersonville Rossview Lebanon
Lebanon wins Mt. Juliet Lebanon Hendersonville Rossview
Division I, Class 6A, Region 5
1 2 3 4
McGavock wins, Stewarts Creek wins Cane Ridge McGavock Smyrna Stewarts Creek
LaVergne wins, McGavock wins Cane Ridge McGavock Smyrna LaVergne
LaVergne wins, Smyrna wins Cane Ridge Smyrna McGavock LaVergne
Smyrna wins, Stewarts Creek wins Cane Ridge Smyrna Stewarts Creek McGavock
Division I, Class 6A, Region 6
1 2 3 4
Independence wins, Brentwood wins Brentwood Independence Centennial Ravenwood
Ravenwood wins, Centennial wins Centennial Ravenwood Brentwood Independence
Independence wins, Centennial wins Independence Centennial Ravenwood Brentwood
Ravenwood wins, Brentwood wins Ravenwood Brentwood Independence Centennial
Division I, Class 6A, Region 7
1 2 3 4
Arlington wins Cordova Arlington Collierville Houston
Collierville wins Cordova Collierville Arlington Houston
Division I, Class 6A, Region 8
1 2 3 4
Memphis Central wins, Germantown wins Germantown Whitehaven Memphis Central White Station
Germantown wins, White Station wins Germantown Whitehaven White Station Memphis Central
Whitehaven wins, Memphis Central wins Whitehaven Germantown Memphis Central White Station
Whitehaven wins, White Station wins Whitehaven Germantown White Station Memphis Central
Division II, Class A, East Region
1/5 2/6 3/7 4/8
Chattanooga Grace wins, DCA wins Friendship Christian DCA King’s Academy Mt. Juliet Christian
Chattanooga Grace MTCS Ezell-Harding Concord Christian
MTCS wins, DCA wins Friendship Christian DCA King’s Academy Mt. Juliet Christian
MTCS Chattanooga Grace Ezell-Harding Concord Christian
Mt. Juliet Christian wins, King’s Academy wins, Chattanooga Grace wins Friendship Christian King’s Academy Mt. Juliet Christian DCA
Chattanooga Grace MTCS Ezell-Harding Concord Christian
Mt. Juliet Christian wins, King’s Academy wins, MTCS wins Friendship Christian King’s Academy Mt. Juliet Christian MTCS
DCA Chattanooga Grace Ezell-Harding Concord Christian
Ezell-Harding wins, Mt. Juliet Christian wins, MTCS wins Friendship Christian Mt. Juliet Christian ? ?
? ? ? ?
Ezell-Harding wins, Mt. Juliet Christian wins, Chattanooga Grace wins Friendship Christian Mt. Juliet Christian ? ?
? ? ? ?
Division II, Class A, West Region
1/5 2/6 3/7 4/8
Rossville wins, Fayette Academy wins, Nashville Christian wins Davidson Academy Nashville Christian Fayette Academy Tipton-Rosemark
Jackson Christian Clarksville Academy Rossville Zion Christian
Fayette Academy wins, Zion Christian wins, Nashville Christian wins Davidson Academy Nashville Christian Fayette Academy Tipton-Rosemark
Jackson Christian Clarksville Academy Zion Christian Rossville
Rossville wins, Jackson Christian wins, Nashville Christian wins Davidson Academy Nashville Christian Tipton-Rosemark Jackson Christian
Fayette Academy Clarksville Academy Rossville Zion Christian
Zion Christian wins, Jackson Christian wins, Nashville Christian wins Davidson Academy Nashville Christian Tipton-Rosemark Jackson Christian
Fayette Academy Clarksville Academy Zion Christian Rossville
Tipton-Rosemark wins, Rossville wins, Fayette Academy wins Davidson Academy Tipton-Rosemark Nashville Christian Fayette Academy
Jackson Christian Clarksville Academy Rossville Zion Christian
Tipton-Rosemark wins, Fayette Academy wins, Zion Christian wins Davidson Academy Tipton-Rosemark Nashville Christian Fayette Academy
Jackson Christian Clarksville Academy Zion Christian Rossville
Tipton-Rosemark wins, Rossville wins, Jackson Christian wins Davidson Academy Tipton-Rosemark Nashville Christian Jackson Christian
Fayette Academy Clarksville Academy Rossville Zion Christian
Tipton-Rosemark wins, Zion Christian wins, Jackson Christian wins Davidson Academy Tipton-Rosemark Nashville Christian Jackson Christian
Fayette Academy Clarksville Academy Zion Christian Rossville
Division II, Class AA, East Region
1/5 2/6 3/7 4/8
Chattanooga Christian wins, Boyd Buchanan wins Notre Dame Knoxville Webb Chattanooga Christian Knoxville Grace
Boyd Buchanan CAK Silverdale
Chattanooga Christian wins, CAK wins Notre Dame Knoxville Webb Chattanooga Christian Knoxville Grace
CAK Boyd Buchanan Silverdale
Knoxville Grace wins, Boyd Buchanan wins Notre Dame Knoxville Webb Knoxville Grace Chattanooga Christian
Boyd Buchanan CAK Silverdale
CAK wins, Knoxville Grace wins Notre Dame Knoxville Webb Knoxville Grace Chattanooga Christian
CAK Boyd Buchanan Silverdale
Division II, Class AA, Middle Region
1/5 2/6 3/7 4/8
FRA wins, BGA wins BGA FRA CPA Goodpasture
Lipscomb Academy
CPA wins CPA BGA FRA Goodpasture
Lipscomb Academy
FRA wins, Lipscomb Academy wins FRA CPA BGA Goodpasture
Lipscomb Academy
Division II, Class AA, West Region
1/5 2/6 3/7 4/8
Northpoint Christian wins, USJ wins Lausanne USJ Northpoint Christian St. George’s
ECS Harding Academy FACS
Harding Academy wins, Northpoint Christian wins Lausanne USJ Northpoint Christian St. George’s
Harding Academy ECS FACS
ECS wins Lausanne USJ St. George’s ECS
Harding Academy Northpoint Christian FACS
Division II, Class AAA, East/Middle Region
1/5 2/6 3/7 4/8
Father Ryan wins, Brentwood Academy wins Brentwood Academy Ensworth MBA McCallie
Father Ryan Baylor Pope John Paul
Goodpasture wins, McCallie wins, Brentwood Academy wins, MBA wins Brentwood Academy MBA McCallie Ensworth
Pope John Paul Father Ryan Baylor
Pope John Paul wins, McCallie wins, Brentwood Academy wins, MBA wins Brentwood Academy MBA McCallie Ensworth
Pope John Paul Father Ryan Baylor
Baylor wins, McCallie wins, Brentwood Academy wins Brentwood Academy McCallie Ensworth MBA
Baylor Pope John Paul Father Ryan
Ensworth wins, Goodpasture wins, McCallie wins, MBA wins Ensworth Brentwood Academy MBA McCallie
Pope John Paul Father Ryan Baylor
Father Ryan wins, Ensworth wins Ensworth Brentwood Academy MBA McCallie
Father Ryan Baylor Pope John Paul
Ensworth wins, Pope John Paul wins, McCallie wins, MBA wins Ensworth Brentwood Academy MBA McCallie
Pope John Paul Father Ryan Baylor
Ensworth wins, Baylor wins, McCallie wins Ensworth Brentwood Academy McCallie MBA
Baylor Pope John Paul Father Ryan
Division II, Class AAA, West Region
1/5 2/6 3/7 4/8
MUS wins, Briarcrest wins Christian Brothers Briarcrest MUS St. Benedict
Christian Brothers wins, St. Benedict wins Christian Brothers St. Benedict Briarcrest MUS
Christian Brothers wins, Briarcrest wins Christian Brothers Briarcrest MUS St. Benedict
MUS wins, St. Benedict wins MUS Christian Brothers St. Benedict Briarcrest

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: